INTRO OFFER: $49 online / $59 at the studio (for 14 days unlimited)

JFIF;CREATOR: gd-jpeg v1.0 (using IJG JPEG v62), quality = 82 C    !'"#%%%),($+!$%$C   $$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$" }!1AQa"q2#BR$3br %&'()*456789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz w!1AQaq"2B #3Rbr $4%&'()*56789:CDEFGHIJSTUVWXYZcdefghijstuvwxyz ?jALZk'"XbUSz7JP(amڠ=jT]Z`P9q-T\ըPȆZoRdgJ K4X.&P(hi6҂iri LRf& b&4`4;&P!M;i \1M.h2 (Ө@zzTD1Z*yK *ԛ[֬)p(U*Ԙ?ղDXib ::Yd5_R9^$֫;sPka 8M&41KJHF)H-Q( vP(4RE\IdPԀLK^(uܚ\IJ &Mt~}F3s<$ZH0VثESsTn%h1PW=@&7.#(Fe󬧾#AԉrXg?o§CG>85de$>Bק UcUzgI&Ig4N4E4RchN4HPhShRJ%(J(E5"BZJ2MJL 4im!Jvh3SJ F) "Tb@f0-O$pd E#F闋kkUtЎj_wJW*V@zb|t"RFE@ gW*'x<]AVIuȬct|d"3H8í!UV{0?V)vRL ;{TSRE4욅XuR=ߊ\=i)vǽ(^1@c~>=:k`;Q!{T_NsU ONO#C-`8spOsS?3^' @FfGϽ?'p8(9TAJɷ&E0} %rye"tLv4!={SH+N^M+(%)sP3abC%&95"@5*-$iV#BlEJRX@V!0jPrj]h-jB(!j C*HJe̴ ˝*ZQ9FrF{@W]jZAI֣",h)iS"P(.)M⒟B(SHM"E-%a(!hҊZ(PEPE6@!REO@0M< R7>bѺ2!sU*-"BW>jq4T"16"1@Xm.(VA-!46ъ1J %.(K^h N (ROȣ@XfB1Hh<ӷ BM 0u5.B' Tbs뼸Nj4tnÞ{(>L83gxnkbxUL9=+S aw 3]#(YgqvVX:7uQG֗10jk`h AZHto,gwfu<Ov-&NZ"G׭YN8ՉڤbԪ oLC64J/.rw@GOƯUuv?)13i#<9ksR["@Z2:{ԧe*"v(_5~v0[ǯ*hp5N҄@ZHM b'2qV#@E9b.f3ZOBӰ\"5W~^<#Ң0kBXγFY|zPTRp#gl?J宎@Urt̙ '_{RGfۘȧ,y¡3ds4<$[v"4dJݗ A)-XlDbxN ۶*]F0ifam<z01.4FNEAF"栙qߟ&4Pux$*I90bj.]7s 36MQSc=kF(|O#V1J\.jan)L%)$Ix!GQ鎛Ұ\ԫLb<-<-.)fM&)p""EHi#"jCL5% "EIL4Fi*SL"ʱ "զWFUs%hȵVTh̑jZ*UgZ3&n -\uYiUdUZaJWKF%8-Ib=vH!"ELVšdDiTSH$i0a 0a4ZPiA ShQMSES4CHc H6E4- Z( ()L JTI*QPL iO8S u&)h`R@ !C@n)\f(4 J(QKF(ĢbRF)S\n(;bQv)1J%!RbI~)1@SF(SF(F)!E:)1N@3IHQEbLRJ \Q\S1J.)q@ B)ԘIN"R#qF)ؠ .11J.)q@!Q*jUDM欠Qܔ G-coHycROU'R{ /k8NPdk K[8t8l0A}I/_aS0SJr1PΕדK=6Rm*JDTi3H o}1ڴ6fVfA*jڦ L(BeX{TL#"" CRo)"28"VQAc(9"`jNsq+FOrYr8as9 BԂqUGRo*C* `\ZV=[YvۥuRxld̀Ue֤*-Ildd-MLu1*ҕъm&ژ&EP11F)ؤ5#E4Ӎ0lL4M4RC %:7*"B)*R)R XaQ2UJP:S#GZRGU23*JВ:VE6ZiZL+N6Tii\v KI؈4LE4+Jl`12lW+M"eU\XTdTQ52Z#4N4Liƛ@Eu0RE:CQE:@ihi C aSM#"EH˜h(NZAKHum(bmvQEmK mj])9ѶF,[hReb=fզz bYɮL ƬQхOȒ**ڏJ-J!.r1mr:UUoOOj *[.1] *^7CG^s[PEl֛J`+sNZV 2Eg8<LD_J:V\X;JGVHr)IdNZܛYj6ieK+a$3QiCP2LE45(,/ڌ61٤ QK9Dg#ץOaUӯҥ`|¨۵#tEqN=M>dvԚd9}z~85}95]X,$^jWq鎕@Jd~e) \ل\U)c0qݽHKR&Jg<񊝖#6J#y=)IR٢CT*@:ΐ) fҚ@*]HdLLdvXO~I3`=ja5#>"h})\tޜp33ǵBۋ}‹W tRzzX }1Zq^ќd=dL.`imזɠ0~4НW UFle!Zm!Zb "4&xQ. !RC`D£"aQ٢""EJE3 &aֹJWx}VJ `oYxd~b^)70ݣ~-n^ Rhr*_2B[3f-V9G"7<ԆO~{ Ò͔gJnJ@NE(E7* &J\ZVfmoN~vSea)JP`UެUd ={U8>*dk|ڣe㎕9\5Z>Oޣg^MZCJ~>14(_ʑ8 }"@;[_&A~GQ$XQja >by=% 7:LJ};4\dss_oJ'p1ڦ$,F1 i@ uPu}ğ:g&F8qLdUG͓Ӷ)\A y*/ҭĸ~Z&R$UjP"+II +L+V h)ȤH˜jGa) >E!؈ J˜Ef!"&)6Ԕ3bf(?m.`GM&6[hRmEmMBVV+MeevZlUt*-BHe HU(gu%]th*-D¨#M&i R%=UIsV@jDfOqi-4ҚJiM! (4hAOhԔ.;#m>iPi˜)€)O E1JE0FG5; OOj4&(;b@1 JQHj1OZ 'J*T jP*$hR%6)N)1KE;bBQHAKI3PE( њ(aEaqQES@.)i1J%LQpIqbQv(" HE0ciE!DRSȤH)i.( )i(LRsKLL))iqHbRQN"Ģ))i( *UE}O&Lh@8Ҁq[-g(q< GBrب[qTV*D $\VUf1Z$sTf)&1T-UE\RYX踼RTg4}hrqCJIӊi4M5S iS9T$8ꦛB8( iBnGD`mQYJ RRu @] yyu K P5sW;!SQ#ԁ#KZ֧AFe❧jX'㿥w3Ÿ{$L1sͩ`dEnvMNjk8PICq ^ͣIe-d8s>ƽDK*0P8WZ56?MbwQ7 tHmT 5OstY'$q{jTGaMG,~\d2F^88!wn}sͨ[CJ3z(eZ"~_֧q}FޚRi_AJQ8$۵Keu)vԲ) 6pTm$d֡$N:SUcgKA8B'Hpsޑe#+x=ڡ91&8砨!7(=H6db0KJSԛ)PrWƑƭA')\rF<ܧnFߘ0\#i1?3b?O^عbaJ8S+OS"J ?)?(3U{| S-U2c>14Ơ\D@@8SZJ%4BF4VТ(U1RbE&(7bLRQ1BhO.)mP1IHE!a*B)PdSHJ *2*FB¢aSTQ]֠uL*bWj㊂E1dZ"ȴ%@VjZCEFZ2Q2զKEF^*PHI$QUYE]jOSZNa41(Sm) CKE1)N"Ԃ(&)PE0E RbOQMbjLq@-DV hUeSlZbԋ@ v(Qv)1@)bSCԪjRHjt5U XCPYZv)iD!S6CqI~)1LCiqK\R1F)qF)B)6IC)cqK\Q&)1N"(1S:EP)qE8 AaRRE %P("HEH\f)TSHp""EJE4RcRaqM›N44&(;b aTSqL%8RbCJC 1KK7B)B)@-REFQ_EƓ'5i>ZͷիseTR8)d MT|ա*D*DI"hGq 4r@h8HI)jN(**MBh R \ԛ)Jq@XT9)CeF7dY4 #bHM5BZI*WzTiMM3V VE?ޓΪ&sGi{K̠@\3R$ީyիYa [BTֶ-giVp`Pj)*psIr@FҸ(9 LE5 ]KǑYv+(9;8#$Z aXJUΤoJ6V*ĸ5ȜVSX3r})ƣN%UٛBiZHi64ijb)jJ+:; hT2ǚCG+Zg'` X$Ho2CϦ21\ZӯntF=֜FpII9 =A$*\:c# o01x 2ǸSyt;:r3uuýUrwH٬%נK 售GGDSuD?"[3u_{Jc@=jhbbGwdNr  >Vj84j)1׊~G&^kKb8'qӚ)6oƠqV=T3_L=B1ОZTaGǚX)U㸩.·LPP}rNM=C g4Bx=j["Jղ.*Ip+РHp1w-l[|&wciǼHIqq;\? *~\L.#rqQN2IZWaАӽG&%WJ1=i^*Ip7Pq89J(ڨʆEq>&]ŀq9!a"2r2HjP8E9` 8r٩9=yO9BW* Xȧ iKGS,u*GR,uv2r! NStZ sIR1N(n)qNSF*+ bQpRO!ddSHJ#"EHE4W1JEFԆDTQ5ID-PڡaJ@qVXT,8Uu-\qPHK):q֠eLZ2S U܆nW:HLRJ+Rd-jg=jyG5VcKM4IE%(SE5*MH&H0B&(#9iqJ=iOZbRLEWZ[uP@S֓H hQJE%0@%8Q@ 4S4RCU֧CR,!JSYI %>̑1F)iqH \sKB1Oq SF)Ȉ yZ1@ n)iSM" %-%%-ƄQN)SRH6LRbh")1R+I)Sk6&Rb"KF(B)HM""ER`DE4iixIMIQ~1TPQ~(431I;o4hKT+ K\QIXN) :V*CL4IN4B#Zj4V'"{qV嬻oZ+^ &Rأ IjMS|ձ*T*TEȚ1V^!\r*9*3BWQ[ 1\zci3S*J\M'jb)m&.>TV1SZ48FS/څ b[YTŁR; WhZ-3HW)$՘XH=er  1V$4\ Yҡm<9jDB此XF5mYئ8umKC1J)qHJئJlUµ-g\ŕ+|>qX5}ZIFRW-֤,*TMMp*pT`dQqyi֨ܩcFeyY"isu[CC|\h6|gݱQKU)&,քrF( SdXFΪـU[?][j5<}kåM 8w!8(j ?xBl~d3I4o^00T}:Ro>CI^* "-j%Ɯ@1C0N .F9qX)<}z6?4,99{ 0nv>\˜Q^M6~lF9n"8=}4sl"ؖ#9݀G"889 ׯҤؑ6Psiyʀ6_=)$Bn9 y23UFEo9*O&9 3UM+1$1=2 'iT=#'=H|ǒB82>dc9)bB?.qz ҙ$[r^w+#dl0?yK}?QU<'F p0uϵ g2F䏘oWUTHA Y\短Fk^O(?xsӃTR-ğ(#*EqO™o}*v1ɭ`+y#~y`UP{qMZ؆FR c TjLXTdT)VlSF)&(.)qH(7bE 4Hhli "yRV#"EHicH6#"aQ?Lj&-Q5LP,*&3L(ZYaPWZ2e)M)*JoTTddu &CFTtֶ掳"ZŘ'Z´gNFE淋0!y*JZ(u1 b=M 'Cҥy ~)ei1RVR-0 ÅS@8j ׊THE&)HOZR);SH60)H1`QNӅ*T"CRNCP)Pr')ɒb p%.)qKSR؆m< 1Sp#(IM1Rbr2)jR)#INaMf4 ZQH)S@@S1 ((iE;aZiZ*XHb+F¡f)h.* iv԰ m:B)HdRO"ER`6O4iSqNbR e (Zp+DR1O1h?PqF)qF) y;bSTSH"#IR!Zj%(dXխⲭZh`SR8T(H95RA(I] cR0*UR&UJqv8R05~<WAsZ'Qv 1Z_ɣ47ҁFE;"\9Q N|QVێ4dUćڸpֵ:V=+ncsSںmGSڲ5i-;WQ5g\Zuq4s3ETB+vncjѓF~u& a>kM+UU⨨F潅EV0⠵Pf`R2))NHmQ@ "sOvTlf*fz).q¤:iE3P:E1R+]QhMQrk'TS.;fXt]+V%Fi)ܹȵVI?T QHddRb"!tȬֱZ,3 O)Jѐ(Bka\E[8Lj RcOS*Xy5"{T%*ʍC$5gTm4К2d h=&l13]%]`n*xqXX#,o5|ۑZBvъI:g n266aːTs{;ŕ5$0}3Zm+S{vʱ$JbbNcBNh >_ǧ`)ņFcT.ˎ(=['o³<<,NU;?ȨYsG3 !%{ -+q=9K)9?JMЎbW;VZXXo\=r)-1*8s 0=I.p=@C\0|t-(`{D qqc$i_9I\QלU$ab7l. ɫI ")AO0Hl*iΐ˜n-TTy0[3LW|by\ø4Q&{Oڰfp2O`ZoE]'Z4% \_1Y GBOӰ]wtL-?*0Kn?+A-X@A${։= m'ղ ~b85UnN1S: 0h85|R)\Q0IHq4M.)wT6hQKP1(-vZ((4iM!i4Jii jTmRFTQ5 "jFLD,*6Z@WiJ` :O*|NT1TOh62Z2f"oMq^+H)#gLo\ֲ"[ŜÚi4Q0LZMiHS6P!ؤ:LS'!J*t4)R1M&(+@m(SR iZ5TuV]xHC1N iVE#4k HҊLRbNR z`IMJZj2THj@k669 ( \TERC Z1J*@B)) `0iE0ii i! 4žpa r zi☵*N)Tݴ1AZLD%j6ZVC_m.R"n)N*l1E8MH CJM&i4N&iqIN4` `*) J)3KVAKNh) -2S1J䱸v(EFE4m4DVVM+@֦Z*d,}؀p+"V+C^Q2N!Rrj~9rrA0TQ*R,F*KV.vi>z(hEWfdrE'܇?upzRdNsҞ1~|1Tr?"N>q3RvL7ګx2r2ˌg#V!Vp98_c>лv\lr9Vh`dcyasߨ>IfeGV]9de%ȏ~\䙚DiPyd U~MB܇l<{\{`6@x9ΦjI2\*w'7"؎;2E#J3O65IU?N -#i ; }Zf@*=2$*ʐr}ɩĢHp6`=(g9;syGga({V=0\m+9J]< '9R!GU?>81}g!DޜT1fl(BƵ#b76ң>Er$`;9~iZ0 }j 8Ph@.y;[EXm@|ԘR0 $t@jf;UFby5u*1Q_ZoW]e<#421ʚr^Q\ fwo6Jiq\w]IhTllԐ j¼Vui B2T*&2$ڜqY ֓,FVYW ;HEaZXSS28j|TʹYvݎGBR+LmqIMW4+ iHM CRcc#&yR2)Sb$5iFEWbSHBi4he!Pm9RcR:`iJ*| ^hzS T>:VƞT0jXx^S[QvfUuFsFrBi[`sEGڡVhI]q &I&ͼLUSNT$O,`P yޢDQf}=Ce`!{^W򔃖MFҤA䷹>^Hیg) { =+ZM1=UҾa +(މT16AڱmJFYrqCPH]1* )Gc5Hde{D &'`'=\W,ıd Ӡ=Ҫ 9 G9zH=S$ʑrH#vS;1fN7;GOcI:U`W&,͸csW?r) =-47ziToIn%NTOI O tJ#0;j.; 1&`t2GW ǀ1\g$$AG,4cm9?ʪW(bI峌[uJJ <ݸsN.ƀcR%m>\>hڲOBxҠEbY 8`\l. [сש;5aP*~"Q<5r=s>3H9#yYal\O>Rv+gtDz v_P$<U%Scd)!5ZTh)Ff4$X:Sj#isHi3PP)4ICLvN)Ҹ!4N4450SLcHvƣ&MFM!kS 7K|#^x9uCH#{\(QV^AgSfr$x_\qroG8IK[?!=$c#),vpSO;n:|jn;2_9O w R 2@`NzUޫF~cwz?W9nUffilpN9[F18$PJLp20v4j~/57[ &XP%t ԰*9F܀=:k:k!U))ocVY V5/\Py,!b~^;6v`wE5q/:~u(uW*=*J( ŏ ҭVlێMkLn&l4p{qV)eٜU\۴t<29 WLQ4HF,OF=1V>Pzt@L0:tQi7?^(QOZpRFOUҐBJUzvq;0:g]?^Dr9ʤdʕA:wRi7b )TA>bZqM45,ViL5 fIEALi4)4i &ViQJ j64i\va4fъ\R‰R@ N N @N Kn)iihiiSm)SeRbeb\)QS$Ζ*Ϲ[RGThM\b^A׊.b[ⶌeeL` 茎iϠSpi+C&ML8 v(QN 柊LP!SCMiSUQ%P!)TS) E1IiY֡#P8)GZ )Ө)S N1J(SQz))T jU5 hjAPTlcisH(!&4aC3M!٥ҊV p4-Ra4DE0BP\4iGO^)9 SQTP!)ةhC0R M!4i M4X,)4iwS aC54 J6)mQR›NuRqE)8QKV0AJ )h:S P(a(3 *uRJH76Xn>QX~+^:Kҙ PqMq!bT~a(tX|L`P*`pkEf\ێ° D j٪Wu.@jE`IMª798WGUbұP1٧Sr)TԶ2hT{@ ԨBOJURCRS$!j(Wk :հ*Kg/w.D_2'3uu ypdJ`%#^appg'$Zi1yBW=@L+,h WV?\ơ!ff.zơ3Jƣ;H;`Rٟ2FwUROS9MGwup{jUJ=/õ)CCG^MGs+K9Z*tp\7%U^*(*ЅQC ~SXS@Vu ֌̙q1.`MQk<$Y5PH)Jh}wfegЅj8aqTI.8J"3!41g$TOb3O`T9攂hb[Ҭ}54qVw4HQ;Ӡ5.E1J{DQQ q5R(4"Vv(K 9a vj2\hCXCJ &s57u5ZH^UwSjGbua*f3B'ET b-Jj* EJ-8/പ8 Ւ-.z8HJVdhi92 UJMye f)IPXg_rz!73"1#sGTyʞep1 $xϽRTAH!<~>d7.lW+XELmПQSj`q8*˨ܒxPc==ɬk錪MO^> [euUBcgg8$íTFu9f\Ҵ1@ vkM\ }* wt;GBvTpOcbu$gZlT x= OHJ1C۩&_lE$wA)ȂgZbß:M@-dz8T0ڬpNx\Q3yAҧH>qHQ U{zjUzwHlQ'?"y?Jޔ(ӂJu2VB?JPcPP44&ԇխL0R&SI]Z3z*"O.5ڣJQPG,(Ufb̀+)Q)hBv0?SX71-cT+LaS2mIB;i15 CP3T2QPQBHM4KIpcH)POANP)RKZ)3J  h .SH(QOS@*cqMeqM"^D@Q,YKcVEտ^+,沮`iIտ^+*Mu6k&߯da(j1hA֨Ș5Нy+jR)! uF)™Ra*CPME52hN1IP1@(jӨED"X" V]#=MFԪh`h43@($)E%(4 QMRPZE52jt5 dOlR撑 1JBNRB8b)E!)ӁbM"Zc#"ži@QRM`*  ZZ ~)(` J*Ea٤4RЈڣj{@4 8Ma1IKI@ ڝL Z!1K)iX)qE: u%-RS(KMNJp PiQL恎Mx)4 p"TQ%L>fEom~kom:VVi1R[OBjzJy5Jo[JV\ҧJ*ti-H FTvO**ɡh؜V`Xd9\{9}&ҹ~1hAnWZ**َR$B(zES"E.FS(P)iCQ9;T.ޔHc%HQIhoSbm&W1sKE.*KLϊnchbP4#ZjTM5+FZMSL>jhjjk UaNT XƫJ(܈7yi25ZQH$z*.[HB펵lBH$P<7aPUݏqϕ̄sC#QNAO#RVÔqN枩#`j\ԑ x_RY%%#pU;lz0C͑OFzznLBo\V'Q"r@g- ^xF ȗh:_Bp]e>*)n|~ vBs88r!Z:՚; B  +} PTSTSZ$rԫҢHLQS HǁNV HE*-FSbSu71kMҪΙ jeMp[Y52=~؂ N̚8{5_ uu%͜0TInڂƤƫqk\8:8.hϡbKf@N Ov8S?)]޸, -"ܳE*R;{q\ gr]HY>con8|FFHrH4טjA >P~'w&;\Gif18?0_:sqTTJ 0:d*G0a?V?0?1Jc82O|{R:9~Bc:rgϥr =s ; iΓh Mq1FF09p9=zmwNò(h!A1$,9 }j1j $ӕj59ܛqO +Xčn¡u3TsZR]ˤh c_[dkJ+3B榝LlEVv޵#sUԲ5V.YWv"fҳTd`)4f(QR-F)QNN K@I3LIJ jE jUPPSTTUS%)b"&T.* ֐Q֫Hy֠tfl}9lȕJh `YWVxV]xb̥<+Ywu# Dd \ PJ6$SRUԪDRFh@HhSTMN)PqӳQ CE/j&ih)Ԍ) A"զ SZ@"uD )6 6`;4RRf@4Ej!PP[p5 ԴHPiHs@5]Ԁ5(5jpjc%.u.q4i SwP0&iIS (5B)٨J 0$isHNԱ cL&i5"iJ`%fZQM!SZ) QKE4(EQCԴKH6x4i PiӁ:) QNN dҠJ+ |6lZmVͧݭ.O)['J^MMRV$7#jdJ$L:T SR21i4N?_LZEǀ+~p+Nh1^>"G)#BW"lUysgZr)ԊՕΛ)ӳEaMFN&fcCjs6ZCXPh" P(iij'4Dnj&|TP5Do!!"CP*w%y*OY-,STf_޸oEⱴN=뤷 +X- $/RR֮*[hQg)|XfQdJnCg6Lոm)ց@#BJdK;PVv)M3QOjz&*u1R,ٟ5p:|Ɗs9:by>jܩ^A4}=u-R(fE]pc/p>՘Ժ[F`9?GLث_dc=$_ζYwA.agE"e+N bcMZ_iBؑܨ[I=N9*Tێ}qB=#*8n1 dVi ق m9*Tr9l);}A9 y=zfĶl85iBʆ 0N)@sRwg 4/QpoALW9񧁼$&kFB72ڃ9-nnd=*\9V`-?QWؐV1nhԪjR)"t5(U4%(怰ozq`<SF <CJE1TjjUhJ(pS(=)3RDjT5]MJMWju0p!Eb撊Bi)sM&CDP$Ffh ni!&M7u 4fNEuJ .j `84fBc[4O4HC %>LAER`(4m èҊV QE )QE ZpӅ6p @7aiE%-QV)E @ p:QJc%N T_S$Ym:V5iVWJc4In\)K9]S}`R%F:ԫLDS-@2DN~i4 D ֚ƚ)e(&W/ar ׆LUdma&h}3fѬUB'G%s5cJԻ 校VjMq-!buN@ cQTp) *?.\2G_d%Je̼θ8kΝk22sH2吊KFz xohXMiW:M2 8P*ATV.t#ÊDXaQ0)Uh@R ^gr)D$j#T5Wse&mA9 (.Mfh~ 5~XYN?ֲؗ-݊l\)x=T]){1q3$c, "| Bܯy9G@T]-H]UH~}|ېOL82ݯ&`+zӱ" HAz*i ZhSsϽbmBxxՀ4W=[K6 fD`@eqAJy; $)AT6J/9\ r{S@ H@zn!ZU a@R3ڞʁ )qVJu~=ϭU+j,A5`JzҁJ;w@)أJ6Qi*Ai@)IksQzԜѴP$`Ym6QQ:gc*cL{/ȪRl$ƺ5q4h#Q} ܟJ.q]>߱GW8y|::7?6R:`{/ =-bcdִVSP mn P:V\Kx5'&tӱ-Wj*Zś-M{Vx}qkQt:lB0*h[ѹl@xzF.%qQ n} 斡WH\,#TLjF5 Eija4CYT1j2vH("2jԋLJùwFOݿVN{U (b"?ʴ _s ={snji zRreŕFAs\3DutҀ!.|yrMoN^빵Fvs E9mf|z*x_-z'l˝&T`fhk`7#g")#9?s:yZŃj.Wsj3Z$ 8!R@"e1] LŴJNyzF* >Yd"Rx5"UIS$"Uw}G0=JekN;3)&9Ҩ ,Fpzx+{gU }Ԝ[KoOzz/Vc\ٳXi@HԹ}fA\uKB*$?RO\Dֹ14Y0qqUVI`¹Uִ.;I G5^8qZ8Ӡ m0xfG-CǦGV@+%(3w --&Mu$soq) RL94$J=ƒi 4n)܆M.iE!Jd?2+%FANHA>jD֣5 o]ށ"+;tg,`FeIEzwt:;W;kag V>҃)ELHX)"V0wp~4&I秡Rp:ӭ|wATt?:_1ȇ=mEu9(4H_NRVE-AZ(0 (Q)( JZJ@J ${/`{SHZRGja< !22zIjqrjPujc2e9ⳮAƶC߁Ud@S\CL +9W]njy&˘&`wY Ez~UfLr"89'm9TTP6ENIT*,rE5EHS bKE HE: n)1NC1HE?Qa\1w*%))Xec4VSJQ`*4u{UJ ˛|%OZd\uۛ|^VrUbtwՙ=;V񑃉銏 aj$xS2qiDblXV"2K@H 4-5٤p4!ju&N*VT2- )4T-C@p p4\D>s ӄCҭ|WڝU/EǓ%XJC_mZх VdG *=n8];:jKk9#hHih qqE&H_H͎R–RzSwfu4SwPw$`lJJ;;Kҵ\W7 0k7+=d؜b+̆jבV'JW-T̃=뗩cZd∏C] Z3kZw} dJj[+TU$j$ѱnmHiҵW0m\3du%~)6ԡiBX4҅>RVZ,SYՉ&RBךQ>jb|њ=85M$Z13?ݏ=MRjBH?^PWd. @MWGpi`U5&"#E-K3Y8q*-6MbI7WGcJn1l*w]o]4G[F.zIc֒1W35.ފ?=hHԷIP_ysUHZ=6qetͼqK^nG멜`Fkm@PA QCZLFcY^,ބ$S*՟m=UOD6ӿgl]'gjV30'Z, v8qKE74]'(m1m:M0 SH qF)ԄS +Q2UaKEVJMaRrz' Ep9""a^?I F9z^6=_{Kc/X^+N7u_Ix7FѕJҶ`9'=ys"Ǖc;f03Vޛihw}aDU¤Qf4U}:g' VH=ihA})iES+f1E0 ( ((bN=G=0NҧN?IjzZ(6^XtjQ2vK%L'򪎧>Z,g9<JcFe*G2k,º(k#Qp<Պ8yOMO۰b`+Si+B3X׷lJ:,SV)cTLZxK)›N@-(QK71F)b1NqRb Ei*mhW!)M)S+ErGV*lQFH֣U䎐׊͹j覆O{P ͯ^+.ۭuw՗skZFFroT%\Veſ'20L)#EVb+TZ#VPjj[5QF N;醘j@j*p4qqRXP"wm֫@Ӂ)T$HMJ)L5!1 4<ӚޤdYCTѪF[EQh/J瘙j4$TiGW#ڰl͔HmP[{Rڧ+ j//}Sj>ZځmUOO(o{Qojjc2~K_j7(W2E8ZV}ڎp2E8ZV _j9HiZp#0[{Sj ojQmS3E<[{VڧFhonk@[Sſ.`3<[{V)\ mNՠ )s oZjwEg}ڗգQP،S_D4\,Q "ҸX =J"TR}ʥq> ZӼ.*i|<.2GVvQWʣ˫[)6Qp+t:e.EGK F. Fʟm&.<]EL:[ڧKQqXy2'9m@S,dt=0OqbF<դS 2p5;aҜ$oJ^Ե@O,f1(27?j/PѲH]*] 3JQ+QEqY7oJQ+zRQKyRC?hHdoJO1GƤ5iڹq38]8fRI7cEpjO^]T{%giZf3:di^EMK"%Mbp淮c;klsXKsh,+6']9rœw&oCn~QS?Jl# DrvRLSj&:P+D)JUTBYx7ZuZʝYo4u(ŖVlY5~.# "=H}Eg^+x `v۶HMmIѐXCQ4V 5U&Jv3cI\{5uwqM#bnz4]鳭Ё;OMot=(kk"|'_G"٥l/18V_؝:H6'4Ԥ/2Tծi^90IU9:OPbۀzv5IhiM{v LS=XeؼZMU=*33dfs}iCM[%Bې\r9[Y2m(@R#WN HƯ!+#%F\BM4M1hbCI3@ M-4GZ ֚$$@A_:ZT uGRK!M]-ϔ/L8(GlԶ%̀>QZGBWZyk1;!mX׷SO}ia9s;dS':A4W1bet$GC 8%-@QE0 ( EP撊(Q@Q@PEPET:Rh"n1i1OL`~iֆ"&jYp~=3ڱ3BAzҸRAYq[BVճqR_J38`oMmmd\ոhڷ,UvCRUw٩~ZO/E7((zQoWQ E_&- P"RSpEN>\DU7Nտ*E@D4*#2ʫ":_.TX|劳RlV|@#*mh2,Rve.ʓ2-*LQf6KejLPE"HV4Qq F)آRLcqHE:ȀW} @`QER%=*EҊ)<NzQE0 0(4E`QE ((.&Pp)LkrdYB}h!ĜuQ>Z(Y쬾VD7m Warning: fopen(https://www.bodyscapeyoga.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/corporatebg-1920X408.jpg): failed to open stream: HTTP wrapper does not support writeable connections in /home/rosanna2/public_html/wp-includes/class-wp-image-editor.php on line 407
https://www.bodyscapeyoga.com.au/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/corporatebg-1920X408.jpg" alt="">

Privacy Policy

BODYSCAPE YOGA of 134B Stirling Hwy, Nedlands, WA 6009, Australia, (ABN 61 191 542 883) (we, our, us or Bodyscape Yoga) complies with the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) (Privacy Act) and the applicable Privacy Principles in the Privacy Act when handling personal information. We take the protection of your personal information seriously. Personal information includes any information or opinion, whether true or not, about a person who is identified or whose identity can reasonably be established.

Collection:
We collect personal information for the purposes of delivering our products and services and communicating with Customers regarding our services through the Bodyscape Yoga website located at www.bodyscapeyoga.com.au (Website). We collect personal
information:

  • from users – when they register an enquiry, book a class through the online booking form or purchase a Bodyscape Yoga membership;
  • from suppliers or third parties – when they are engaged to supply services to us, provide information to us or invoice us for the provision of services;
  • when we receive enquiries through the Website and when the Website is otherwise accessed or used.

The kind of personal information we may collect will depend on who you are (e.g. a customer or supplier) and the nature of your interaction with us, and may include your full name, email address, company name, billing information and other personal information. If you do not provide us with all the information we request, we may not be able to deliver our services.

Consent:
By engaging us or registering your details on our Website, agreeing to the Customer Terms and Conditions or Supplier Terms and Conditions and/or using the Website or supplying documents to us, you consent to us collecting, using and disclosing your personal information for the purposes specified in this Privacy Policy.

Use:
We will use any personal information collected to provide our services, operate the Website, send you our newsletter, respond to feedback and complaints, communicate with purchasers and suppliers, develop new services, enforce our terms and conditions with you, and address potentially prohibited or illegal activities. If you are a supplier, we will use your personal information to email you to accept your offer to provide services, correspond with your personnel in relation to the provision of services and pay your invoices.

In all cases, unless you have opted out, you consent to us using your personal information for direct marketing purposes in order to tell you about our services. We may contact you by mail, telephone, email or SMS to market our products and services. We will always give you the opportunity to opt out of receiving any future direct marketing correspondence.

Disclosure and sharing:
When a product is purchased, we may disclose the customer’s personal information to the supplier. We may also disclose personal information to third parties for purposes associated with a purchase and to third party service providers we engage to help us deliver our products and services and for marketing purposes. We will only disclose personal information to additional third parties with consent or if permitted or authorised to do so by law. Some places outside of Australia may not have adequate data protection laws at all or may offer differing levels of protection of personal information which are not as high as in Australia. By submitting personal information to us, you acknowledge that, provided we have used your personal information in the ways set out in this Privacy Policy, we cannot be held responsible for any use of your data by third parties located overseas who receive and process your data.

Data security and quality:
We will take reasonable steps to protect the personal information we collect and hold from misuse, loss and interference and from unauthorised access and modification, and to make sure it is accurate, complete and up-to-date when we collect, use or disclose it. To assist us, please ensure you provide us with your correct details, and let us know if you believe the information we have about you is inaccurate, incomplete, out of date or misleading (and we will take reasonable steps to correct the information). We may take steps to destroy or permanently de-identify information when it is no longer needed for any purpose for which it may be used or disclosed. We may retain and use de-identified information.

Cookies:
We may use “cookies”; technology to store data on your computer using the functionality of your browser. Many websites do this because cookies allow the website publisher to do useful things like find out whether the computer has visited the site before.

You can modify your browser to prevent cookie use – but if you do this, our service (and our Website) may not work properly. The information stored in the cookie is used to identify you. This enables us to operate an efficient service and to track the patterns of behaviour of visitors to the Website.

In the course of serving advertisements to the Website (if any), third-party advertisers or ad servers may place or recognise a unique cookie on your browser. The use of cookies by such third party advertisers or ad servers is not subject to this Privacy Policy, but is subject to their own respective privacy policies.

Access, correction and complaints:
You can request, and we will provide you with access to, any personal information we hold about you (subject to any applicable legal exceptions). Please also let us know if you have any concerns or complaints about the way we are handling your personal information so we can address them.

Transfer in certain circumstances:
If there is a sale, merger, consolidation, change in control, transfer of substantial assets, reorganisation or liquidation of us then, in our sole discretion, we may transfer, sell or assign personal information collected to one or more relevant third parties.

Changes to this Privacy Policy:
This Privacy Policy forms part of the agreement between you and us (either in your capacity as a customer or a supplier). We may, from time to time, amend this Privacy Policy, in whole or part, in our sole discretion. Any changes to this Privacy Policy will be effective immediately upon the posting of the revised Privacy Policy on the Website. Depending on the nature of the change, we may announce the change on the home page of the Website or by email (if we have your email address). However, in any event, by continuing to use the Website following any changes, you will be deemed to have agreed to such changes. If you do not agree with the terms of this
Privacy Policy, as amended from time to time, in whole or part, you must terminate your use of the Website. 

Contact us:
If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, or if you wish to request access to your personal information, correct or update your details or raise any privacy concerns you may have, please contact us at rosanna@bodyscapeyoga.com.au

For further information on your privacy rights go to: www.privacy.gov.au.

Take the Next Step and Commit Now!